👑 VIP
👑 VIP

JoyCasino — Login, Welcome Bonus and VIP Status Program 2026

JoyCasino has been online since 2014 and runs one of the most generous status programs on the market: a daily reload with no deposit and no wagering, cashback, rebate and birthday gifts. New players get up to 200% and 200 free spins on the first deposit.

Welcome bonusup to 200% + 200 FS

Updated: · Free777 editorial team

About JoyCasino

JoyCasino has been operating since 2014. Today it is run by Katch Up N.V. (Curaçao, registration number 131629) under licence OGL/2024/863/0412 of the Curaçao Gaming Authority — the same operator as Ramenbet and Casino-X. The website is available in English, Russian, Japanese and Korean.

The lobby includes thousands of slots with separate sections for Megaways, Bonus Buy, Hold & Win and jackpots, a curated collection of slots with 99% RTP, table games, live casino, sports betting and esports.

JoyCasino welcome bonus: up to 200% + 200 free spins

The first-deposit gift is up to 200% and 200 free spins. Other permanent offers:

The welcome bonus has wagering requirements; read them in the Promotions section before you activate it.

JoyCasino VIP program: 18 statuses

Statuses grow with your total bets. The published thresholds start like this:

StatusTotal bets from
Novice$0
Regular$100
Bronze$3,000
Silver$20,000
…and 14 higher statuses

Already a VIP elsewhere? JoyCasino offers a VIP status transfer — contact support to have your level checked.

Deposits and withdrawals

JoyCasino accepts bank cards, local payment systems (shown in the cashier for your country), cryptocurrencies and Telegram Wallet. For the first withdrawal the casino may request identity verification. Withdraw to the same method you used to deposit whenever possible.

Mobile version

The JoyCasino website adapts to any phone screen, so you can play, claim the daily reload and use the cashier straight from a mobile browser. Your account, balance and VIP status are the same on all devices.

How to register at JoyCasino

  1. Click “Claim Bonus” on this page — the link opens the current JoyCasino website.
  2. Choose sign-up by e-mail and fill in the form: e-mail, password, phone number and, if asked, your first and last name.
  3. If you have a bonus code, tick “I have a bonus code” and enter it.
  4. Confirm that you are 18 or older, accept the terms and finish the registration.
  5. Make your first deposit in the cashier and activate the welcome offer in the Promotions section.

JoyCasino: pros and cons

Pros

  • Online since 2014, Curaçao licence OGL/2024/863/0412
  • Up to 200% + 200 free spins on the first deposit
  • Daily reload with no deposit and no wagering
  • 18 VIP statuses, cashback and 2% rebate
  • VIP status transfer from other casinos
  • +10% for crypto and +15% for Telegram Wallet deposits

Cons

  • No Turkish version of the website
  • Welcome bonus has wagering requirements
  • Availability depends on your country

Frequently asked questions

How do I log in to JoyCasino?

Open the casino with the button on this page — it leads to the current address — click “Login” and enter your e-mail and password.

What is the JoyCasino welcome bonus?

Up to 200% and 200 free spins on the first deposit. Crypto deposits get an extra 10% and Telegram Wallet deposits an extra 15%.

How does the JoyCasino daily reload work?

It is credited every day without a deposit and without a wagering requirement. The amount grows with your VIP status, so active players get more.

How many VIP statuses does JoyCasino have?

18. The first ones are Novice ($0), Regular ($100 in total bets), Bronze ($3,000) and Silver ($20,000).

Can I transfer my VIP status to JoyCasino?

Yes, JoyCasino offers a VIP status transfer. Contact support with information about your current status at another casino.

Is there a JoyCasino bonus code?

No code is needed for the welcome bonus. If you have a personal code, enter it in the “I have a bonus code” field during registration.

Ready to try JoyCasino?

Registration takes about a minute. Read the bonus terms in the casino’s Promotions section before your first deposit.

Claim Bonus →

Other VIP casinos

18+ · Play responsibly. 18+ only. Casino games are paid entertainment, not a way to earn money. Set a budget before you play and never chase losses. Read our responsible gambling guide. Online gambling is not legal in every country. Check the law where you live before you register. 18+.

Some links on this page are affiliate links: if you register, Free777 may receive a commission from the casino. It does not change your bonus or the terms.